Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Raw Water Rising Main (Kolgaon Turning To Sasti Nallah Bridge) Under Municipal Council Rajura
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Raw Water Rising Main (Kolgaon Turning To Sasti Nallah Bridge) Under Municipal Council Rajura
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_1078262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/WS 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11700 |
| EMD | 1.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881704 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura,
Amc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura, &#x0d (job no-24-08-ra-de-025)
Read moreAmc of rajura sasti kolgaon (mdr-17) road (ch.23/00 km - 43/500 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-098)
Annual maintenance of rajura-sasti-kolgaon-jaitapur-bharosa-sangoda (mdr-17) road (ch.23/00 km - 43/500 km), tal-korpana, dist-chandrapur (job no. 23-ra-de-098)
Read moreAmc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0.00 to 10.00), tal-rajura, (working chainage- 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024)
Amc of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0.00 to 10.00), tal-rajura, (working chainage- 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (2nd call) (job no-24-08-ra-de-025)
Annual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 10/00 to 23/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (2nd call)&#x0d (job no-24-08-ra-de-025)&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to rajura sasti kolgaon kadholi jaitapur boyegaon bharosa to join sh-317 (mdr-17),km. 28/00 to 30/00 in taluka-korpana, dist-chandrapur
Improvement to rajura sasti kolgaon kadholi jaitapur boyegaon bharosa to join sh-317 (mdr-17),km. 28/00 to 30/00 in taluka-korpana, dist-chandrapur
Read moreShifting of weigh bridge from coal sampling room to 24 no. csy under sasti expansion ocm under sasti sub area
Shifting of weigh bridge from coal sampling room to 24 no. csy under sasti expansion ocm under sasti sub area
Read moreAnnual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0/00 to 10/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (working chainage 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance of rajura rampur sasti kolgaon kadholi charli nirnli dhidshi marda road mdr-17 (ch- 0/00 to 10/00), tal-rajura, dist-chandrapur (working chainage 2/950 to 10/00) (job no-24-08-ra-de-024) (2nd call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of rajura sasti kolgaon jaitapur bharosa sangoda (mdr-17) road (ch. 23/00 km to 43/500 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-28)
Annual maintenance of rajura sasti kolgaon jaitapur bharosa sangoda (mdr-17) road (ch. 23/00 km to 43/500 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-28)
Read moreRemoval of adhered contaminants and revamping of river bridge on raw water rising main pipeline road.
Removal of adhered contaminants&#x0d and revamping of river bridge on raw water rising main&#x0d pipeline road.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of rajura sasti kolgaon jaitapur bharosa sangoda (mdr-17) road (ch. 23/00 km to 43/500 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-28) (2nd call)
Annual maintenance of rajura sasti kolgaon jaitapur bharosa sangoda (mdr-17) road (ch. 23/00 km to 43/500 km) taluka korpana, district chandrapur (job no. 24-08-ra-de-28) (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type