Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchasing Of Ferric Alum ( Fitkari )Isi Mark Under Nag Ar Parisad Karera
|
| Description |
Purchasing Of Ferric Alum ( Fitkari )Isi Mark Under Nag Ar Parisad Karera
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_288765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KARERA678 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PARISAD KARERA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchasing of bleaching powder isi mark under nagar parisad karera
Purchasing of bleaching powder isi mark under nagar parisad karera
Read moreSupllay of non ferric alum and ferric alum isi mark ( per metric tone)
Supllay of non ferric alum and ferric alum isi mark ( per metric tone)
Read moreSupply 16-18 percent ferric alum (grade-i) (isi mark) and ferric alum 15-16 percent (grade-ii) (isi mark)
Supply 16-18 percent ferric alum (grade-i) (isi mark) and ferric alum 15-16 percent (grade-ii) (isi mark)
Read moreSupply of ferric alum grade 4 isi mark
Supply of ferric alum grade 4 isi mark in loose slabes as per is 299/2012 with up to date amendment including, loading, unloading, stacking, transportation and all duties and taxes up to different filter plants of bhopal water works dept., bmc
Read moreSupply of ferric alum grade 4 isi mark
Supply of ferric alum grade 4 isi mark in loose slabes as per is 299/2012 with up to date amendment&#x0d including, loading, unloading, stacking, transportation and all duties and taxes up to different filter plants of&#x0d bhopal water works dept., bmc
Read moreSupplying alumina ferric alum isi marked is-299/2012 grade 4 at nagar palika parisad mandla
Supplying alumina ferric alum isi marked is-299/2012 grade 4 at nagar palika parisad mandla
Read moreProviding various food items under nagar parisad karera
Providing various food items under nagar parisad karera
Read moreSupplying alumina ferric alum is-299/2012 grade 4 at nagar palika parisad mandla dist.mandla (m.p.)
Supplying alumina ferric alum is-299/2012 grade 4 at nagar palika parisad mandla dist.mandla (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type