Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Kalotha To Koni Ki Behi Road Km.0/0 To 1/500 (Sh Formation Cutting Work At Km. 1/00 To 1/500)
Description
Construction Of Kalotha To Koni Ki Behi Road Km.0/0 To 1/500 (Sh Formation Cutting Work At Km. 1/000 To 1/500)
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2024_PWD_83662_1
Reference
Number
No. PWC-WA-II- 12934-13033 dated 02.01.2024
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 50700
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Chamba Division HPPWD Chamba
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date January 08, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 17/01/2024

Expired 963 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.