Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sewer Line For 36 Th Vahini Pac Ramnagar Varanasi U.P.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sewer Line For 36 Th Vahini Pac Ramnagar Varanasi U.P.
|
| Organisation | UP Rajkiya Nirman Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPRNN_1022869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1044/GMVNS/ETENDER/RNN/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846117 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConstruction of sewer line for 36th vahini pac at ramnagar district varanasi
Construction of sewer line for 36th vahini pac at ramnagar district varanasi
Read moreConstruction of sewer line for 36th vahini pac at ram nagar district varanasi
Construction of sewer line for 36th vahini pac at ram nagar district varanasi
Read moreConstruction of cc road in goshala line res. jalilpur colony and gorkha line res. campus at 36th pac vahini ramnagar varanasi up
Construction of c.c. road in goshala line residential , jalilpur colony and gorkha line residential campus at 36th pac vahini ramnagar varanasi up
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose hall capacity of 300 persons at 36th pac vahini district varanasi u.p.
Construction of multipurpose hall capacity of 300 persons at 36th pac vahini district varanasi u.p.
Read moreConstruction of gas godown work at 36th pac wahini campus ramnagar in district varanasi u.p.
Construction of gas godown work at 36th pac wahini campus ramnagar in district varanasi u.p.
Read moreReconstruction of road work in new colony residential campus at 36th pav vahini ramnagar varanasi u.p.
Reconstruction of road work in new colony residential campus at 36th pav vahini ramnagar varanasi u.p.
Read moreof your Industry type