Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Resurfacing Of Service Road On Garampur Dy. From Km. 4.800 To Km 6.000
|
| Description |
Repairing And Resurfacing Of Service Road On Garampur Dy. From Km. 4.800 To Km 6.000
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_848278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2266 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Etawah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Annual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from beeranahalli cross (on sh10) connecting kodadur (on sh149) via beeranahalli, meenhabal mdr04094 from 0.00 km to 3.50 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.
Maintenance of road from beeranahalli cross (on sh10) connecting kodadur (on sh149) via beeranahalli, meenhabal mdr04094 from 0.00 km to 3.50 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreA) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from hagalakere handpost (on sh47) connecting belagur (on sh152) via kalkere, kabbala from ch 0.00 km to 7.04 km, in hosadurga taluk .b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from panchanahalli cross (on nh69) connecting belagur via panchanahalli, niduvalli, uppinahalli from ch 8.54 km to 12.46 km, in hosadurga taluk
A) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from hagalakere handpost (on sh47) connecting belagur (on sh152) via kalkere, kabbala from ch 0.00 km to 7.04 km, in hosadurga taluk .b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from panchanahalli cross (on nh69) connecting belagur via panchanahalli, niduvalli, uppinahalli from ch 8.54 km to 12.46 km, in hosadurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreMaintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from sannur (on sh10) connecting mugulanagoan cross (on sh125) from ch. km 2.50 to 3.39 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from tengli (on sh126) connecting tegaltippi via korwar, koddadur, malagi cross (mdr04090) from km. 0.62 to 8.00 km, 10.00 km to 17.22 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from tengli (on sh126) connecting tegaltippi via korwar, koddadur, malagi cross (mdr04090) from km. 0.62 to 8.00 km, 10.00 km to 17.22 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type