Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Insitu Glued Joints (52/60kg) In Connection With Replacement Of Defective Glued Joints/Block Joints In The Jurisdiction Of Senior Divisional Engineer/1/Sealdah.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78905610 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-208-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012025/78905610/viewNitPdf_4799780.pdf |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 16:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of insitu glued joints (52/60kg) in connection with replacement of defective glued joints/block joints in the section of assistant engineer/sealdah under the jurisdiction of senior divisional engineer/1/sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of defective glued joints at different locations under sr. divisional engineer(ii)/sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of defective glued joints at different locations under sr. divisional engineer(ii)/sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication of insitu glued joints under the jurisdiction of sr.den/1/hwh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of defective glued joints at different locations in the jurisdiction of aen/berhampore court under sr. den/ iii/ sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication of insitu glued joints under the jurisdiction of under den/3/hwh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication of insitu glued joints under the jurisdiction of under sr.den/1/hwh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication of insitu glued joints under the jurisdiction of hwh division under sr.den/c/hwh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCess repair work in the jurisdiction of senior divisional engineer/1/sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication of insitu glued joints under the jurisdiction of aen/dkae under sr. den/2/hwh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type