Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Defective Glued Joints At Different Locations Under Sr. Divisional Engineer(ii)/Sealdah.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72565404 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-170-23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72565404/viewNitPdf_4425442.pdf |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 00:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of defective glued joints at different locations under sr. divisional engineer(ii)/sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of defective glued joints at different locations in the jurisdiction of aen/berhampore court under sr. den/ iii/ sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of insitu glued joints (52/60kg) in connection with replacement of defective glued joints/block joints in the jurisdiction of senior divisional engineer/1/sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of insitu glued joints (52/60kg) in connection with replacement of defective glued joints/block joints in the section of assistant engineer/sealdah under the jurisdiction of senior divisional engineer/1/sealdah.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of defective glued joints at different locations in the jurisdiction of aen/ranaghat under sr. den/iii/sdah
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair of glued joints under sr ren/ratnagiri section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRangiya jn. - murkongselek - re-fabrication of defective glued joints (in situ) under the jurisdiction of sr. den-iii/rangiya.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIn situ fabrication of glued joints at various locations across vadodara division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCasual renewal of defective glued joint in different location by insitu fabrication of glued joint under the jurisdiction of sr. den/i/kir, sr.den/ii/kir and sr. den/iv/kir.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenewal of existing damaged psc fanshaped layouts and glued joints at different locations under sr.den(central) of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type