Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For The Cost Of Fire Break And Fire Tracing In Memari Block (V) Of Arakkapadam Area (5 Km) ,Memari Area (3 Km) ,Vimanathavalam Area (3 Km) And Chattiyudayankanam Area (7 Km) In Kizhukanam Section Of Iws During 2023 24
|
| Description |
Estimate For The Cost Of Fire Break And Fire Tracing In Memari Block (V) Of Arakkapadam Area (5 Km) ,Memari Area (3 Km) ,Vimanathavalam Area (3 Km) And Chattiyudayankanam Area (7 Km) In Kizhukanam Section Of Iws During 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_627396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A-3145/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3.53 Lakh |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wildlife Warden Idukki Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for the cost of fire break in memari (v) of arackappadam area (5.00 k.m) in kizhukanam section of iws during 2024-25
Estimate for the cost of fire break in memari (v) of arackappadam area (5.00 k.m) in kizhukanam section of iws during 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for the cost of creation of fire break and tracing in vakavanam block (v) of vakavanam area (10 km) in kizhukanam section of iws during 2023-24
Estimate for the cost of creation of fire break and tracing in vakavanam block (v) of vakavanam area (10 km) in kizhukanam section of iws during 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for the cost of creation of fire break at erattakanam area (3.22 km) and chakkakolam to memari area(6.8 km) in kizhukanam section of idukki wildlife sanctuary during 2024-25
Estimate for the cost of creation of fire break at erattakanam area (3.22 km) and chakkakolam to memari area(6.8 km) in kizhukanam section of idukki wildlife sanctuary during 2024-25
Read moreEstimate cost of creation of fire break and fire tracing in chempakassery block (i) of chempakassery top keerimudi area (10 km) in idukki section of iws during 2023-24
Estimate cost of creation of fire break and fire tracing in chempakassery block (i) of chempakassery top keerimudi area (10 km) in idukki section of iws during 2023-24
Read moreCreation of fire break in onthumala area,vettilappara area and kallekulam area in kizhukanam section of idukki wls
Creation of fire break in onthumala area,vettilappara area and kallekulam area in kizhukanam section of idukki wls
Read moreEstimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from kettuchira -anapallam (10.00 km) ,peramban to kochidukki (5.200 km) anapallam to paluvallikanam (5.200 km ) memari - vimanathavalam (6 km) ,chakkakolam- memari (7.00 km) etc.kizhukanam section of iwls
Estimate for the cost of mtce of trek path from kettuchira -anapallam (10.00 km) ,peramban to kochidukki (5.200 km) anapallam to paluvallikanam (5.200 km ) memari - vimanathavalam (6 km) ,chakkakolam- memari (7.00 km) etc.kizhukanam section of iwls
Read moreEstimate for the cost of creation of fire break and fire tracing in vairamani block (i) of chenthua area (6.5 km) in idukki section of idukki wildlife sanctuary during 2023-24
Estimate for the cost of creation of fire break and fire tracing in vairamani block (i) of chenthua area (6.5 km) in idukki section of idukki wildlife sanctuary during 2023-24
Read moreCreation of fire break in chempakassery area (10 km) in idukki section of idukki wlw during 2024-25
Creation of fire break in chempakassery area (10 km) in idukki section of idukki wlw during 2024-25
Read moreFire break works on njaraneeli area in peringamala section of palode range
Fire break works on njaraneeli area in peringamala section of palode range
Read moreEstimate for the creation of fire break at thattekkad -manimaruthumchal and parakkadavu area ,2.550 km in tbs during 2024-25
Estimate for the creation of fire break at thattekkad -manimaruthumchal and parakkadavu area ,2.550 km in tbs during 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type