Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate Cost Of Creation Of Fire Break And Fire Tracing In Chempakassery Block (I) Of Chempakassery Top Keerimudi Area (10 Km) In Idukki Section Of Iws During 2023 24
|
| Description |
Estimate Cost Of Creation Of Fire Break And Fire Tracing In Chempakassery Block (I) Of Chempakassery Top Keerimudi Area (10 Km) In Idukki Section Of Iws During 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_627505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A-3155/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wildlife Warden Idukki Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of fire break in chempakassery area (10 km) in idukki section of idukki wlw during 2024-25
Creation of fire break in chempakassery area (10 km) in idukki section of idukki wlw during 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for the cost of creation of fire break and fire tracing in vairamani block (i) of chenthua area (6.5 km) in idukki section of idukki wildlife sanctuary during 2023-24
Estimate for the cost of creation of fire break and fire tracing in vairamani block (i) of chenthua area (6.5 km) in idukki section of idukki wildlife sanctuary during 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for the cost of creation of fire break and tracing in vakavanam block (v) of vakavanam area (10 km) in kizhukanam section of iws during 2023-24
Estimate for the cost of creation of fire break and tracing in vakavanam block (v) of vakavanam area (10 km) in kizhukanam section of iws during 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for the cost of creation of fire break in urulanthanni section during 2024-25
Estimate for the cost of creation of fire break in urulanthanni section during 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for the cost of creation of fire break in thattekkad section during 2025-26
Estimate for the cost of creation of fire break in thattekkad section during 2025-26
Read moreCreation of fire break in chenthua area in idukki section of idukki wls during 2024-25
Creation of fire break in chenthua area in idukki section of idukki wls during 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for the cost of creation of fire break in thattekkad bird sanctuary during 2023-24
Estimate for the cost of creation of fire break in thattekkad bird sanctuary during 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for the cost of creation of fire break in thattekkad bird sanctuary during 2023-24
Estimate for the cost of creation of fire break in thattekkad bird sanctuary during 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for the cost of trek path from uppukuzhy to chempakassery (8.500 km), ib thandu -chempakassery (6 km) and murikkuveli -bheemanchuvadu (5.00 km) in idukki section of idukki wildlife sanctuary during 2025-26
Estimate for the cost of trek path from uppukuzhy to chempakassery (8.500 km), ib thandu -chempakassery (6 km) and murikkuveli -bheemanchuvadu (5.00 km) in idukki section of idukki wildlife sanctuary during 2025-26
Read moreEstimate for the cost of fire break in memari (v) of arackappadam area (5.00 k.m) in kizhukanam section of iws during 2024-25
Estimate for the cost of fire break in memari (v) of arackappadam area (5.00 k.m) in kizhukanam section of iws during 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type