Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M10390 Aa Steering Arm Lh Front,M10430 Aa Steering Arm Lh Rear,B40150 Aa Bronze Bush,M10450 Aa Relay Ro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3907602 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL | - | 08-09-2023 18:55:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AMBICA ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 13-09-2023 14:36:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION | - | 07-09-2023 19:26:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL | - | 12-09-2023 19:46:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : M10390AA Steering Arm LH Front,M10430AA Steering Arm LH Rear,B40150AA Bronze Bush,M10450AA Relay Ro | 84086.80 | L1 |
| 2 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : M10390AA Steering Arm LH Front,M10430AA Steering Arm LH Rear,B40150AA Bronze Bush,M10450AA Relay Ro | 88567.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : M10390AA Steering Arm LH Front,M10430AA Steering Arm LH Rear,B40150AA Bronze Bush,M10450AA Relay Ro | 88852.00 | L3 |