Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M10460 Aa Rod Relay End Lh,M10450 Aa Rod Relay End Rh,M10330 Aa Relay Rod,M10390 Aa Steering Arm Lh Fro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/229434 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATRI TRADING CORP.(MII) | Item Categories : M10460AA ROD RELAY END LH,M10450AA ROD RELAY END RH,M10330AA RELAY ROD,M10390AA STEERING ARM LH FRO | 486926.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL (MII) | Item Categories : M10460AA ROD RELAY END LH,M10450AA ROD RELAY END RH,M10330AA RELAY ROD,M10390AA STEERING ARM LH FRO | 490387.35 | L2 |
| 3 | LALIMA TRADING CO (MII) | Item Categories : M10460AA ROD RELAY END LH,M10450AA ROD RELAY END RH,M10330AA RELAY ROD,M10390AA STEERING ARM LH FRO | 531964.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL (MII) | Item Categories : M10460AA ROD RELAY END LH,M10450AA ROD RELAY END RH,M10330AA RELAY ROD,M10390AA STEERING ARM LH FRO | 550876.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : M10460AA ROD RELAY END LH,M10450AA ROD RELAY END RH,M10330AA RELAY ROD,M10390AA STEERING ARM LH FRO | 562030.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
M10460aa rod relay end lh,m10450aa rod relay end rh,m10330aa relay rod,m10390aa steering arm lh fro
Read more
M10460aa relay rod end lh,m10450aa relay rod end rh,m10330aa relay rod,b30410aa oil seal 75x100x10,
Read more
M10460aa relay rod end lh,m10450aa relay rod end rh,m10330aa relay rod,b30410aa oil seal 75x100x10,
Read more
M10460aa relay rod end lh,m10450aa relay rod end rh,m10330aa relay rod,b10400aa gm bush,m10310aa bo
Read more
M10460aa relay rod end lh,m10450aa relay rod end rh,m10330aa rod end bearing,p40050aa hp hose,h3011
Read more
M10330aa relay rod,m10460aa relay rod end lh,m10450aa relay rod end rh,b10400aa g m bush bushing as
Read more
M10330aa relay rod,m10460aa relay rod end lh,m10450aa relay rod end rh,b10400aa g m bush bushing as
Read more
M10390aa steering arm lh front,m10430aa steering arm lh rear,b40150aa bronze bush,m10450aa relay ro
Read more
of your Industry type