Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Fencing Beside Santara Gore In Front Of Alo Model Public School At Bijay Nagar At Ward No. 11 (Booth No. 151),Under Apas Under Kandi Municipality
|
| Description |
Construction Of Fencing Beside Santara Gore In Front Of Alo Model Public School At Bijay Nagar At Ward No. 11 (Booth No. 151),Under Apas Under Kandi Municipality. Scheme Id Apas/01/068/151/0007
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_937880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MAD/ULB/KANDI/NIeT-53/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2212342 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Apas booth no-151 (1st call)
Const of road and repair renovation of play ground toilet road tube well etc work under booth no 151
Read moreConstruction of tin shade near talarparakhra at shirambati at ward no.-11, booth no. - 151 under apas under kandi municipality
Construction of tin shade near talarparakhra at shirambati at ward no.-11, booth no. - 151 under apas under kandi municipality.scheme id - apas/01/068/151/0017
Read moreConstruction of fencing beside pond beside anada marg school at ward no.-03 booth no.-179 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality.
Construction of fencing beside pond beside anada marg school at ward no.-03 booth no.-179 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality. scheme id -apas/01/068/179/0012
Read moreInstallation of submerssible at health sub centre at bhubannagar, booth-151, san-vi, rishi bankimchandra, ps-151 (apas/01/131/151/0001)
Installation of submerssible at health sub centre at bhubannagar, booth-151, san-vi, rishi bankimchandra, ps-151 (apas/01/131/151/0001)
Read moreConstruction of fencing beside canal par at ward no.-15 booth no.-169 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality.
Construction of fencing beside canal par at ward no.-15 booth no.-169 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality.scheme id -apas/01/068/168/0007
Read moreConstruction of fencing beside jakhadanga pond at ward no.-12 booth no.-160 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality
Construction of fencing beside jakhadanga pond at ward no.-12 booth no.-160 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality.scheme id - apas/01/068/160/0004
Read moreConstruction of fencing beside natunpukur at bandhapukur at ward no.-01 booth no.-172 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality.
Construction of fencing beside natunpukur at bandhapukur at ward no.-01 booth no.-172 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality. scheme id -apas/01/068/172/0011
Read moreInstallation of solar street lightaround amol botay manju under booth no 24/151 under soureni ii gp under mirik development block apas
Installation of solar street lightaround amol botay manju under booth no 24/151 under soureni ii gp under mirik development block apas
Read moreInstallation of solar street lightaround amol botay manju under booth no 24/151 under soureni ii gp under mirik development block apas
Installation of solar street lightaround amol botay manju under booth no 24/151 under soureni ii gp under mirik development block apas
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain beside mantu mir house to main road at kandi bazar at ward no.-02 booth no.-177 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality.
Construction of cement concrete drain beside mantu mir house to main road at kandi bazar at ward no.-02 booth no.-177 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality. scheme id -apas/01/068/177/0002
Read moreof your Industry type