Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Tin Shade Near Talarpar Akhra At Shirambati At Ward No. 11, Booth No. 151 Under Apas Under Kandi Municipality
|
| Description |
Construction Of Tin Shade Near Talarpar Akhra At Shirambati At Ward No. 11, Booth No. 151 Under Apas Under Kandi Municipality.Scheme Id Apas/01/068/151/0017
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_937886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MAD/ULB/KANDI/NIeT-54/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4098 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2212373 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of tin shade near mangal para shiv mondir at shibrambati at ward no. - 11,booth no. 150 apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality
Construction of tin shade near mangal para shiv mondir at shibrambati at ward no. - 11, booth no. 150apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality. scheme id -apas/01/068/150/0008
Read moreConstruction of tin shade at bagbati samsan at ward no.-09 booth no.-165 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality.
Construction of tin shade at bagbati samsan at ward no.-09 booth no.-165 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality.scheme id - apas/01/068/165/0009
Read moreConstruction of tin shade at radhasagar par at ward no.-15 booth no.-169 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality.
Construction of tin shade at radhasagar par at ward no.-15 booth no.-169 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality.
Read moreConstruction of fencing beside santara gore in front of alo model public school at bijay nagar at ward no.-11 (booth no.-151),under apas under kandi municipality
Construction of fencing beside santara gore in front of alo model public school at bijay nagar at ward no.-11 (booth no.-151),under apas under kandi municipality. scheme id - apas/01/068/151/0007
Read moreConstruction of tin shade at idgah beside bindi pukur at ward no.-13 booth no.-155 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality.
Construction of tin shade at idgah beside bindi pukur at ward no.-13 booth no.-155 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality. scheme id - apas/01/068/155/0013
Read moreConstruction of tin shade at alupatti kaltala kali mondir at ward no.-05 booth no.-174 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality.
Construction of tin shade at alupatti kaltala kali mondir at ward no.-05 booth no.-174 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality. scheme id -apas/01/068/174/0002
Read moreConstruction of tin shade at adirapara durgamandir at chhatinakandi, at ward no.-06 booth no.-192 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality.
Construction of tin shade at adirapara durgamandir at chhatinakandi, at ward no.-06 booth no.-192 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality. scheme id -apas/01/068/192/0002
Read moreApas booth no-151 (1st call)
Const of road and repair renovation of play ground toilet road tube well etc work under booth no 151
Read moreConstruction of tin shade beside law pukur par at bagdipara at ward no.-10 booth no.-183 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality.
Construction of tin shade beside law pukur par at bagdipara at ward no.-10 booth no.-183 under apnar para apnar samadhan under kandi municipality. scheme id -apas/01/068/183/0005
Read moreof your Industry type