Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Apas Booth No 151 (1st Call)
|
| Description |
Const Of Road And Repair Renovation Of Play Ground Toilet Road Tube Well Etc Work Under Booth No 151
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_945046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3604/BWN-II (APAS-151 Booth) Dated-04.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19846 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Nabastha I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2245143 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 131 basavaraja fields to sy no 151 yellappa fields of yetthinabudihal village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreHesraghatta commercial space-1st floor
Hesraghatta commercial space-1st floor, area-1,110 sq.ft, mlf rs.28,042, emd rs.21,388, license period 6 years
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreVijaynagar(hosahalli) commercial space 1st floor
Vijaynagar(hosahalli) commercial space 1st floor, area-795 sq.ft,mlf rs.22,392, emd rs.17,078, license period 6 years
Read moreKalasipalya bus station commercial space-1st floor
Kalasipalya bus station commercial space-1st floor, 53,041sq.ft, rs.40,16,922, emd rs. 40,85,005, license period 10 years
Read moreN r colony commercial space 1st floor
N r colony commercial space 1st floor,area-4967 sq.ft, mlf rs.3,08,743, emd rs.1,88,386,license period 6 years
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreKengeri ttmc bus stand commercial space-1st floor
Kengeri ttmc commercial space-1st floor, 30,734sq.ft, rs.14,40,853, emd rs. 14,65,274, license period 10 years
Read moreof your Industry type