Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kavassery Gp 2023 24 Proj No 171 Take A Break Extension Of Toilet At Kazhani Chungam Take A Break General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kavassery Gp 2023 24 Proj No 171 Take A Break Extension Of Toilet At Kazhani Chungam Take A Break General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613178_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/ LSGD/ KVY/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID and EW SEC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Take a break proj no 171/23 utilization of pbs(construction oftake a break toilet)
Take a break proj no 171/23 utilization of pbs(construction of take a break toilet)
Read moreannual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
annual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
Read moreannual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
annual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan paver block to take a break paver block to take a break
Annual plan paver block to take a break paver&#x0d block to take a break
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 -proj. no. 152/23 - santhanpara g p - take a break
Annual plan-2022-23 -proj. no. 152/23 - santhanpara g p - take a break
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj no 218/25 take a break-218/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 218/25 take a break-218/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type