Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mlty Gp 23 24 Proj. No.283 Take A Break Completion Phase 2
|
| Description |
Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636619_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ETD09A/E11/AEM/LIDEW/2324 |
| Tender Fee | 1095 |
| EMD | 12392 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mulanthuruthy GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 231/24 take a break completion
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 231/24 take a break completion
Read moreProj no 206/23 take a break phase ii additional facilities
Proj no 206/23 take a break phase ii&#x0d additional facilities
Read morePro.no.191/23-24-cherukole gp -completion of take a break
Pro.no.191/23-24-cherukole gp -completion of take a break
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 242/23-24 completion of take-a-break works kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 242/23-24 completion of take-a-break works kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read morePerumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complexperumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complex
Perumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complex
Read moreKambilikandom take a break completion
Kambilikandom take a break completion-proj no.17 2023-2024- general civil work
Read morecompletion work of take a break
annual plan-kuzhur gp 2023-24 completion work of take a break- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type