Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tsybp/2029 24/Proj No 50/ Side Protection Works To Kokkarayan Thodu
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Tsybp/2029 24/Proj No 50/ Side
Protection Works To Kokkarayan Thodu
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/33794/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 14712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Sub division Thycattussery BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-tsybp/2029-24/proj no 50/-side protection works to kokkarayan thodu
Annual plan-tsybp /2029 - 24 /proj no 50/-side protection works to kokkarayan thodu
Read moreTsybp/proj no 107/chennam pallippuram ward 13 thonichal thodu side protection
In the estimate dr&#x0d masonry foundation and super structure are&#x0d proposed for side protection wall.item for rcc&#x0d top belt is also included.height and top width&#x0d of the wall is 1.30m and 0.45m respectively.
Read moreTsybp/2024-25/proj no 56 -side protection works to thonnichal thodu in ward no 13 of chennam pallippuram gp
Annual plan-tsybp/2024-25/proj no 56&#x0d thonnichal thodu rw-side protection works to&#x0d thonnichal thodu in ward no 13 of chennam&#x0d pallippuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 467-2023-24-vadakuzhi thodu side protection at kommady ward- general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 467-2023-24-vadakuzhi thodu side protection at kommady ward- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.65/2023-24-ayyappanmala thodu protection
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.65/2023-24-ayyappanmala thodu protection
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 592-2023-24- power house ward-alleppey company thodu side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 592-2023-24- power house ward-alleppey company thodu side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tsybp/2024-25-proj no 192/25- arookutty chc maintenance
Estimate is prepared for the construction of&#x0d sheet roofing for waiting area of op building of&#x0d arookutty chc.provisions included in the&#x0d estimate are gi sheet, gi rafters and purlins,&#x0d interlock tiles etc
Read moreAnnual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu side protection ward 8
Annual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu&#x0d side protection ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of side protection for aduthiruthi thodu ward 16
Annual plan-construction of side protection for aduthiruthi thodu ward 16
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj no 592-2023-24- power house ward-alleppey company thodu side protection-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-proj no 592-2023-24- power&#x0d house ward-alleppey company thodu side&#x0d protection-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type