Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of 60 T Capacity Fully Electronic Road Weighbridge Nt St Iii Under Lodna Area For One Year.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of 60 T Capacity Fully Electronic Road Weighbridge Nt St Iii Under Lodna Area For One Year.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_343990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/25-26/088 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 796 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356560 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of weigh bridge nt-st under lodna area
Repairing of weigh bridge nt-st under lodna area
Read moreReplacement of various weighbridge accessories of 60t fully electronic pit less type road weighbridge installed at nakc departmental patch under govindpur area.
Replacement of various weighbridge accessories of 60t fully electronic pit less type road weighbridge installed at nakc departmental patch under govindpur area.
Read moreReplacement /repairing of six (6) no. ball type local cell suitable for 60t capacity electronic road weighbridge
Replacement /repairing of six (6) no. ball type local cell suitable for 60t capacity electronic road weighbridge
Read moreRepairing of nt-st drain (jore) near siding under lodna area
Repairing of nt-st drain (jore) near siding under lodna area
Read moreFabrication and commissioning of out center weighbridge 5/10 ton capacity in to fully electronic 10 ton weighbridge
Fabrication and commissioning of out center weighbridge 5/10 ton capacity in to fully electronic 10 ton weighbridge
Read moreRepairing of 12 inch capacity sluice valve ( 2 nos.) kbl make of nt-st ocp under lodna area.
Repairing of 12 inch capacity sluice valve ( 2 nos.) kbl make of nt-st ocp under lodna area.
Read moreRegular maintenance contract (rmc) for 60t fully electronic pitless road weighbridge including cctv camera system installed at bhojudih coal washery.
Regular maintenance contract (rmc) for 60t fully electronic pitless road weighbridge including cctv camera system installed at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreRegular maintenance contract (rmc) for 60t fully electronic pitless road weighbridge including cctv camera system installed at bhojudih coal washery.
Regular maintenance contract (rmc) for 60t fully electronic pitless road weighbridge including cctv camera system installed at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreof your Industry type