Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Front View Camera With 4.3 Inch Screen,Rear View Camera,Suction Mount For Front Camera,Adaptor 12 V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4727090 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 00:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUSHA EXPORTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-03-2024 13:19:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | C D ENTERPRISES | - | 03-03-2024 17:39:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 07:45:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S K ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 21:58:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | TROPICOOL CAR GADGETS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-03-2024 12:24:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S K ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Front View Camera with 4.3 inch Screen,Rear View Camera,Suction Mount for Front Camera,Adaptor 12V | 99900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Front View Camera with 4.3 inch Screen,Rear View Camera,Suction Mount for Front Camera,Adaptor 12V | 105360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | C D ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Front View Camera with 4.3 inch Screen,Rear View Camera,Suction Mount for Front Camera,Adaptor 12V | 109360.00 | L3 |