Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of 100 Kva Sub Station At Base Stage Dhakhoti And Upgradation Of 2 X100 Kva Sub Station At Mankote Main And Berja Mankote
|
| Description |
Creation Of 100 Kva Sub Station At Base Stage Dhakhoti And Upgradation Of 2 X100 Kva Sub Station At Mankote Main And Berja Mankote
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_241158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.EDP/117 of 2023 dated.23.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 32600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Electric Division JPDCL Poonch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation 250 kva s/stn. at dana timbra pathri base (i), creation of 250 kva sub station at wss at dana timbra pathri base (2), creation of 250 kva sub station at wss at lalpak fathapur base-i, creation of 100 kva sub station at wss at dana stage is
Creation of 100 kva sub station at wss at lal pak fathapur base i, creation of 100 kva sub station at wss at basalla nakaa base, creation of 100 kva sub station at wss at manhsan basalla naka an creation of 100 kva sub station at wss at malkan andpar
Read moreCreation of 100 kva sub station at dingla janyar bawli base, creation of 100 kva sub station at dingla janya bawli ist, creation of 100 kva sub station at dingla base, creation of 100 kva s/stn. at dingla ist and creation of 100 kva s/stn. dingla 2nd
Creation of 100 kva sub station at dingla janyar bawli base, creation of 100 kva sub station at dingla janya bawli ist, creation of 100 kva sub station at dingla base, creation of 100 kva s/stn. at dingla ist and creation of 100 kva s/stn. dingla 2nd
Read moreCreation of 1 x 100 kva sub-station along with ht lt at wss khargala base stage under jjm.
Creation of 1 x 100 kva sub-station along with ht lt at wss khargala base stage under jjm.
Read moreCreation of 250 kva sub station
Creation of 250 kva sub-station for 80 mldp ipsa near gd goinka school lalbazar
Read moreCreation of 2x100 kva s/stn. at khanater basooni
Creation of 2x100 kva s/stn. at khanater basooni
Read moreCreation of 2x100 kva sub stations along with ht lt network for stage 0 and stage 2, 1x63 kva at stage i of w s s rokali lift on full turnkey basis
Creation of 2x100 kva sub stations along with ht lt network for stage 0 and stage 2, 1x63 kva at stage i of w s s rokali lift on full turnkey basis
Read moreCreation of 250 kva s/stn. at borewell station base stage sayeeda dhakna kolian shindra, creation of 100 kva s/stn. at stage ist sayeeda dhakna kolian shindra
Creation of 100 kva s/stn. at stage ist sayeeda dhakna kolian shindra and creation of 100 kva s/stn. at stage ist bs sayeeda dhakna kolian shindra
Read moreCreation of 100 kva sub-station at new
Creation of 100 kva sub-station at new colony mehmoodabad (mehmoodabad a) under pri grants
Read moreCreation of 2x250 kva and 2x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at wss qasba bandichechian under jjm 1. creation of 250 kva s/stn. at pumping station base borewell no.01 2. creation of 250 kva s/stn. at pumping station bore well 02 3. creation of 100
S/stn. at stage ist mohalla pathana 4. creation of 100 kva s/stn. at stage 2nd mohalla sakhiwala right side under jjm under jjm
Read moreCreation of 250 kva s/stn. at bella base salwah, creation of 100 kva s/stn. at khorbani stage iind salwah, creation of 100 kva s/stn. at bakarwal mohalla stage ist and creation of 100 kva s/stn. at theraren base salwah
Creation of 250 kva s/stn. at bella base salwah, creation of 100 kva s/stn. at khorbani stage iind salwah, creation of 100 kva s/stn. at bakarwal mohalla stage ist and creation of 100 kva s/stn. at theraren base salwah
Read moreof your Industry type