Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prophylaxis Paste,Gum Paints,Proglider Rotary Files,K File Size 10 25mm Set Of 06,K File 15 40 21mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5458221 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 15:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENSONS SURGICO | - | 21-10-2024 19:47:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | GEMINI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-10-2024 18:45:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PG TRADERS | - | 22-10-2024 01:09:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R BROTHER GROUP | - | 21-10-2024 17:54:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S.K. DENTAL COMPANY | - | 22-10-2024 08:54:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TRIODENT | - | 21-10-2024 19:51:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENSONS SURGICO(MII) | Item Categories : Prophylaxis paste,Gum Paints,Proglider rotary files,K File size 10 25mm set of 06,K File 15 40 21mm | 1009557.48 | L1 |
| 2 | TRIODENT (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Prophylaxis paste,Gum Paints,Proglider rotary files,K File size 10 25mm set of 06,K File 15 40 21mm | 1045613.53 | L2 |
| 3 | GEMINI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Prophylaxis paste,Gum Paints,Proglider rotary files,K File size 10 25mm set of 06,K File 15 40 21mm | 1208777.35 | L3 |
| 4 | R BROTHER GROUP (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Prophylaxis paste,Gum Paints,Proglider rotary files,K File size 10 25mm set of 06,K File 15 40 21mm | 1236132.00 | L4 |
| 5 | S.K. DENTAL COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Prophylaxis paste,Gum Paints,Proglider rotary files,K File size 10 25mm set of 06,K File 15 40 21mm | 1360380.20 | L5 |
| 6 | PG TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Prophylaxis paste,Gum Paints,Proglider rotary files,K File size 10 25mm set of 06,K File 15 40 21mm | 1441393.00 | L6 |
K file size 8 25mm,k file size 10 25mm,k file size 15 21mm,k file size 15 25mm,k file size 20 21mm,
Read more
H files 25mm no 45 to 80,k files 21mm no 15 to 40,k files 21mm no 45 to 80,k files 21mm no 08,k fil
Read more
Endodontic k file no10 21mm,endodontic k file no10 25mm,endodontic k file no15 40 21mm,endodontic k
Read more
K file no 6 25mm mani,k file no 6 21mm mani,k file no 8 25mm mani,k file no 8 21mm mani,k file no 1
Read more
Disinfectant solution,k file assorted 15 to 40 25mm,k file assorted 15 to 40 21mm,k file no 10 25mm
Read more
K file size 10 21mm,k file size 15 21mm,k file size 20 21mm,h file 15-40 21mm,die stone pkt of 3kg,
Read more
21mm,25mm,six rotary niti tapered file 21mm,six rotary niti tapered file 25mm,universal self etchin
Read more
K file 21mm length number 10 pkt of 06,k file 21mm length number 15 pkt of 06,k file 21mm length nu
Read more
H file 21mm 15 to 40,r c cal,k file 21mm 15 no,k file 21mm 20 no,kfile 21mm 25 no,calcium hydroxide
Read more
K-files, 35 - 21mm, densply (pack of 5)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type