Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
K File Size 10 21mm,K File Size 15 21mm,K File Size 20 21mm,H File 15 40 21mm,Die Stone Pkt Of 3kg,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4599636
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 08, 2024 14:14
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 930 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANIL PHARMA - 08-02-2024 12:43:12 MII MSE Qualified
2 BENSONS SURGICO - 16-02-2024 16:34:49 MII MSE Qualified
3 HUNDAL DENTAL TRADERS - 15-02-2024 12:45:30 MII MSE Qualified
4 NOVAA LIFESCIENCES - 15-02-2024 11:58:46 MII MSE Qualified
5 POOJA DISTIBUTORS - 11-02-2024 11:59:11 MII Qualified
6 R BROTHER GROUP - 15-02-2024 13:49:31 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BENSONS SURGICO(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : K file size 10 21mm,K file size 15 21mm,K file size 20 21mm,H file 15-40 21mm,Die stone pkt of 3kg, 54950.85 L1
2 POOJA DISTIBUTORS (MII) Item Categories : K file size 10 21mm,K file size 15 21mm,K file size 20 21mm,H file 15-40 21mm,Die stone pkt of 3kg, 56995.00 L2
3 ANIL PHARMA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : K file size 10 21mm,K file size 15 21mm,K file size 20 21mm,H file 15-40 21mm,Die stone pkt of 3kg, 58790.00 L3
4 HUNDAL DENTAL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : K file size 10 21mm,K file size 15 21mm,K file size 20 21mm,H file 15-40 21mm,Die stone pkt of 3kg, 72600.00 L4
5 R BROTHER GROUP (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : K file size 10 21mm,K file size 15 21mm,K file size 20 21mm,H file 15-40 21mm,Die stone pkt of 3kg, 96513.00 L5
6 NOVAA LIFESCIENCES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : K file size 10 21mm,K file size 15 21mm,K file size 20 21mm,H file 15-40 21mm,Die stone pkt of 3kg, 210049.60 L6
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise