Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
K File Size 8 25 Mm,K File Size 10 25 Mm,K File Size 15 21 Mm,K File Size 15 25 Mm,K File Size 20 21 Mm,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5172481 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENSONS SURGICO | - | 08-08-2024 17:21:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CBN ENTERPRISES | - | 06-08-2024 18:03:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ELL PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 26-07-2024 14:02:35 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | GUPTA DENTAL ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2024 14:39:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | HUNDAL DENTAL TRADERS | - | 29-07-2024 14:20:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | KHANNA ENTERPRISES | - | 31-07-2024 11:42:20 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S MEDI SHIELD HEALTH CARE | - | 25-07-2024 14:05:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | Namo Medicamp | - | 06-08-2024 19:41:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | NATIONAL DENTAL CO. | - | 03-08-2024 12:48:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | ORAMCO INTERNATIONAL | - | 08-08-2024 13:04:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SANDENT ENTERPRISES | - | 06-08-2024 12:39:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SN MEDICAL SERVICES LLP | - | 08-08-2024 12:29:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | u.p. dental supply co. | - | 24-07-2024 16:48:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | ZENITH DENTAL SUPPLIES PRIVATE LIMITED. | - | 30-07-2024 16:14:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | Zenith Enterprises | - | 08-08-2024 12:25:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENSONS SURGICO(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : K FILE SIZE 8 25MM,K FILE SIZE 10 25MM,K FILE SIZE 15 21MM,K FILE SIZE 15 25MM,K FILE SIZE 20 21MM, | 14976.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HUNDAL DENTAL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : K FILE SIZE 8 25MM,K FILE SIZE 10 25MM,K FILE SIZE 15 21MM,K FILE SIZE 15 25MM,K FILE SIZE 20 21MM, | 15392.00 | L2 |
| 3 | u.p. dental supply co. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : K FILE SIZE 8 25MM,K FILE SIZE 10 25MM,K FILE SIZE 15 21MM,K FILE SIZE 15 25MM,K FILE SIZE 20 21MM, | 15600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ZENITH DENTAL SUPPLIES PRIVATE LIMITED. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : K FILE SIZE 8 25MM,K FILE SIZE 10 25MM,K FILE SIZE 15 21MM,K FILE SIZE 15 25MM,K FILE SIZE 20 21MM, | 17888.00 | L4 |
| 5 | GUPTA DENTAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : K FILE SIZE 8 25MM,K FILE SIZE 10 25MM,K FILE SIZE 15 21MM,K FILE SIZE 15 25MM,K FILE SIZE 20 21MM, | 18720.00 | L5 |
| 6 | CBN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : K FILE SIZE 8 25MM,K FILE SIZE 10 25MM,K FILE SIZE 15 21MM,K FILE SIZE 15 25MM,K FILE SIZE 20 21MM, | 20660.00 | L6 |
| 7 | NATIONAL DENTAL CO. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : K FILE SIZE 8 25MM,K FILE SIZE 10 25MM,K FILE SIZE 15 21MM,K FILE SIZE 15 25MM,K FILE SIZE 20 21MM, | 21216.00 | L7 |
| 8 | Zenith Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : K FILE SIZE 8 25MM,K FILE SIZE 10 25MM,K FILE SIZE 15 21MM,K FILE SIZE 15 25MM,K FILE SIZE 20 21MM, | 21720.00 | L8 |
| 9 | M/S MEDI SHIELD HEALTH CARE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : K FILE SIZE 8 25MM,K FILE SIZE 10 25MM,K FILE SIZE 15 21MM,K FILE SIZE 15 25MM,K FILE SIZE 20 21MM, | 21840.00 | L9 |
| 10 | SANDENT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : K FILE SIZE 8 25MM,K FILE SIZE 10 25MM,K FILE SIZE 15 21MM,K FILE SIZE 15 25MM,K FILE SIZE 20 21MM, | 23296.00 | L10 |
| 11 | Namo Medicamp (MII) | Item Categories : K FILE SIZE 8 25MM,K FILE SIZE 10 25MM,K FILE SIZE 15 21MM,K FILE SIZE 15 25MM,K FILE SIZE 20 21MM, | 24752.00 | L11 |
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreMaking of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreK file size 10 21mm,k file size 15 21mm,k file size 20 21mm,h file 15-40 21mm,die stone pkt of 3kg,
Read more
Disinfectant solution,k file assorted 15 to 40 25mm,k file assorted 15 to 40 21mm,k file no 10 25mm
Read more
K file no 6 25mm mani,k file no 6 21mm mani,k file no 8 25mm mani,k file no 8 21mm mani,k file no 1
Read more
Prophylaxis paste,gum paints,proglider rotary files,k file size 10 25mm set of 06,k file 15 40 21mm
Read more
of your Industry type