Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Repairing Of 01 No. Welding Machine 400 Amps. , 440/220 Volt And 02 Nos. Air Compressor Top Block Repairing At Chp Akwmocp For Hemm Maintenance At Akwmocp, Katras Area, Bccl.
|
| Description |
For Repairing Of 01 No. Welding Machine 400 Amps. , 440/220 Volt And 02 Nos. Air Compressor Top Block Repairing At Chp Akwmocp For Hemm Maintenance At Akwmocp, Katras Area, Bccl.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_293476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/EXCV/E-TENDER/ 23-24/217 Dated 10.11.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Excavation Deptt., Katras Area Office, PO Sijua, D |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For repairing of 01 no. welding m/c 400 amps. , 440/220 volt at siding of akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of 01 no. welding m/c 400 amps. , 440/220 volt at siding of akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of welding machine 440/220 volt, 400amps. of siding at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
For repairing of welding machine 440/220 volt, 400amps. of siding at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Read moreFor repairing of 400 amps. welding machine 440/220 volts air cooled at akwmocp sl. no. akwmocp/wm/05, katras area bccl
For repairing of 400 amps. welding machine 440/220 volts air cooled at akwmocp sl. no. akwmocp/wm/05, katras area bccl.
Read moreFor 02 nos. complete repairing/rewinding of 600 amps welding machine 440 volt air cool at akwmocp of w/shop , katras area, bccl
For 02 nos. complete repairing/rewinding of 600 amps welding machine 440 volt air cool at akwmocp of w/shop , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing / rewinding of double 600 amps welding machine 440/220 volt 03 phase oil cooled at akwmocp work shop katas area bccl
For repairing / rewinding of double 600 amps welding machine 440/220 volt 03 phase oil cooled at akwmocp work shop katas area bccl
Read moreFor repairing /rewinding of 600 amps. weldin machine 440 volts , 03 phase , air cooled and compressor motor er ( work shop) of akwmocp , katras area, bccl .
For repairing /rewinding of 600 amps. weldin machine 440 volts , 03 phase , air cooled and compressor motor er ( work shop) of akwmocp , katras area, bccl .
Read moreRepairing of welding machine 3 phase, 600 a, 440/220 volt(b)repairing and rewinding of 450 amps air cool welding machine 3 phase 440/220 volt
Repairing of welding machine 3 phase, 600 a, 440/220 volt of workshop of bansdeopur colliery under sijua area. (b) for repairing and rewinding of 450 amps air cool welding machine 3 phase 440/220 volt sl no. - asr- 210/01 of workshop at n
Read moreRepairing/maintanace of 440 volt /220 volt over head line at pasitand colony under agkcc of katras area.
Repairing/maintanace of 
 440 volt /220 volt over 
 head line at pasitand 
 colony under agkcc of 
 katras area.
Read moreRepairing of ac sub assembly of w.t. -28237 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Repairing of ac sub assembly of w.t. -28237 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Read moreFor repairing of welding machine 600 amp. 230 volt of ekg shovel sl. no. 579 at akwmocp katras area, bccl
For repairing of welding machine 600 amp. 230 volt of ekg shovel sl. no. 579 at akwmocp katras area, bccl
Read moreof your Industry type