Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Boundary Wall Of Quarter No 1 B/266 At Colony No 3, And Quarter No 1 B/416 At I.B.M. Colony, Under Kathara Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Boundary Wall Of Quarter No 1 B/266 At Colony No 3, And Quarter No 1 B/416 At I.B.M. Colony, Under Kathara Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_283436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/PE(C)/KTC/E-Tender/23-24/25 dt- 12.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, Kathara Colliery. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreCovering of transformer platform around by boundary wall for safety point of view near i.b.m colony and rawani tola bandh under kathara colliery
Covering of transformer platform around by boundary wall for safety point of view near i.b.m colony and rawani tola bandh under kathara colliery
Read moreRepairing of collapsed boundary wall of quarter no. mq/123, 82 and 96 at colony no.1 under kathara colliery
Repairing of collapsed boundary wall of quarter no. mq/123, 82 and 96 at colony no.1 under kathara colliery
Read moreRepairing of collapsed boundary wall of quarter no. mq/123, 82 and 96 at colony no.1 under kathara colliery
Repairing of collapsed boundary wall of quarter no. mq/123, 82 and 96 at colony no.1 under kathara colliery
Read moreCompound boundary wall around the vivah mandap at 4 no colony under kathara colliery
Compound boundary wall around the vivah mandap at 4 no colony under kathara colliery
Read moreCompound boundary wall around the vivah mandap at 4 no colony, under kathara colliery.
Compound boundary wall around the vivah mandap at 4 no colony, under kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of colony road no 01,02,03,04 and office colony under kathara colliery kathara area
Repairing of colony road no 01,02,03,04 and office colony under kathara colliery kathara area
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall of park and walkway pcc approach at colony no.2 under kathara colliery
Repairing of boundary wall of park and walkway pcc approach at colony no.2 under kathara colliery
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall of park and walkway pcc approach at colony no - 02, under kathara colliery.
Repairing of boundary wall of park and walkway pcc approach at colony no - 02, under kathara colliery.
Read moreRepair maintenance of boundary wall of qtr no. ub/1b/15 at upper bunglow colony under jarangdih colliery
Repair maintenance of boundary wall of qtr no. ub/1b/15 at upper bunglow colony under jarangdih colliery
Read moreof your Industry type