Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Urgent Procurement Notice For Atracurium Besylate Injection ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Atracurium Besylate 10mg Per Ml, 2.5ml Injection. ๐ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 11:30 Am This Tender Is For The Procurement Of A Specific Quantity Of Atracurium Besylate Injection For Medical Use. Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With Pharmaceutical Standards And Regulations. Keywords: Atracurium Besylate, Injection, Medical Supplies, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Atracurium Besylate 10mg Per Ml 2.5ml
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106393673 |
|
Reference Number |
80241311A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106393673/viewNitPdf_4625606.pdf |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 18:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constt. of missing link/ non pachable roads under package no. rj-31-23/ml-np/2026-27
Constt. of missing link/ non pachable roads under package no. rj-31-23/ml-np/2026-27
Read moreExpression of interest (eoi) for creation of centralized data repository from different it systems and creation of ai/ml-based dashboard & mobile application
Expression of interest (eoi) for creation of centralized data repository from different it systems and creation of ai/ml-based dashboard & mobile application
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreSupply of injection tranexamic acid 500mg per 5ml
Supply of injection tranexamic acid 500mg per 5ml
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreof your Industry type