Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt Of P/Path From M/S Trikhaka To Bonara W.No. 2
|
| Description |
As Per Nit
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_224620_51 |
|
Reference Number |
e Nit 46.1 of REW Ramban(fresh of 38-43) |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 2760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW RAMBAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type