Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aj Cw 1510 02 044 Fix Jaw Plate,Aj As 1510 03 056 Swing Jaw Plate,Aj Mf 1510 07 114 Fix Jaw Plate M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3878478 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 17:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL | - | 04-09-2023 19:24:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION | - | 04-09-2023 18:27:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL | - | 02-09-2023 17:22:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | K R. TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 02-09-2023 16:07:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S DELHI BEARING CO | - | 02-09-2023 16:03:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SMS TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 02-09-2023 16:11:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DELHI BEARING CO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AJ CW 1510 02 044 FIX JAW PLATE,AJ AS 1510 03 056 SWING JAW PLATE,AJ MF 1510 07 114 FIX JAW PLATE M | 72411.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K R. TRADE & AGENCIES | Item Categories : AJ CW 1510 02 044 FIX JAW PLATE,AJ AS 1510 03 056 SWING JAW PLATE,AJ MF 1510 07 114 FIX JAW PLATE M | 75644.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : AJ CW 1510 02 044 FIX JAW PLATE,AJ AS 1510 03 056 SWING JAW PLATE,AJ MF 1510 07 114 FIX JAW PLATE M | 81656.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : AJ CW 1510 02 044 FIX JAW PLATE,AJ AS 1510 03 056 SWING JAW PLATE,AJ MF 1510 07 114 FIX JAW PLATE M | 84103.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SMS TRADE & AGENCIES | Item Categories : AJ CW 1510 02 044 FIX JAW PLATE,AJ AS 1510 03 056 SWING JAW PLATE,AJ MF 1510 07 114 FIX JAW PLATE M | 85538.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : AJ CW 1510 02 044 FIX JAW PLATE,AJ AS 1510 03 056 SWING JAW PLATE,AJ MF 1510 07 114 FIX JAW PLATE M | 86553.00 | L6 |