Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Aj As 1510 03 056 Swing Jaw Plate 13 Teeth,Aj Cw 1510 02 044 Fix Jaw Plate 14 Teeth,Aj Cw 1510 02 0
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4638286
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 17, 2024 01:32
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 921 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Border Road Organisation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ATRI TRADING CORP. - 21-02-2024 13:34:35 N/A Qualified
2 Gupta Auto Works - 25-02-2024 15:27:14 MSE Qualified
3 LALIMA TRADING CO - 21-02-2024 13:18:38 N/A Qualified
4 Langer Trading Corp - 25-02-2024 15:04:53 MSE Qualified
5 Shwetank Overseas - 25-02-2024 14:50:34 MSE Qualified
6 SUMEET AGENCIES - 21-02-2024 13:48:44 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise