Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Control Transformer (250 Va, Primary Supply 415, Output 110 V & 220 V Ac, Equivalent To Subros Pt. No. 649373 0930 0 L, Suitable For Cab Ac Of Train 18.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106473697 |
|
Reference Number |
42245651 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106473697/viewNitPdf_4715259.pdf |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 22:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
250va,415 or 110v control transformer,750va ,415 or 110v control transformer,1kva ,415 or 110v cont
Read more
Xfmr, ctrl, dbl winding, 415v, 220&110v,xfmr, ctrl, 415 vac, 110 vac, 250va,xfmr, ctrl, 415 vac, 24
Read more
Xfmr, ctrl, dbl winding, 415v, 220&110v,xfmr, ctrl, 415 vac, 110 vac, 250va,xfmr, ctrl, 415 vac, 24
Read more
Control transformer, 415/110v ac, 200va
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer, 415/110v ac, 200va,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer, 415/110v ac, 200va,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer, 415/110v ac, 200va
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v dc output, 230v ac input smps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePower contactor 25a 110v ac coil,power contactor 32a 220v ac coil,power contactor 65a 220v ac coil,
Read more
Metering transformer. rating: 300va, 750/415/110v ac, 3 phase
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type