Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Organizer Diary,Document Folder With Flip Cover,Note Pad With Sqn Logo And Name Of Unit Portfolio,N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4575743 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I Z ENTERPRISES | - | 12-02-2024 23:02:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-02-2024 13:48:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S STARLITE SUPPLIERS AND CONSTRUCTIONS | - | 12-02-2024 22:46:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NEW WASEEM ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 09:23:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S STARLITE SUPPLIERS AND CONSTRUCTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ORGANIZER DIARY,DOCUMENT FOLDER WITH FLIP COVER,NOTE PAD WITH SQN LOGO AND NAME OF UNIT PORTFOLIO,N | 62520.00 | L1 |
| 2 | I Z ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ORGANIZER DIARY,DOCUMENT FOLDER WITH FLIP COVER,NOTE PAD WITH SQN LOGO AND NAME OF UNIT PORTFOLIO,N | 62670.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW WASEEM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ORGANIZER DIARY,DOCUMENT FOLDER WITH FLIP COVER,NOTE PAD WITH SQN LOGO AND NAME OF UNIT PORTFOLIO,N | 62920.00 | L3 |