Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 Nos Window Ac At Gm Office And 01 No Window Ac At Tundu Road Weighbridge Under Govindpur Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 Nos Window Ac At Gm Office And 01 No Window Ac At Tundu Road Weighbridge Under Govindpur Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_281690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2023-24/54 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of 02 nos. of rs joists (channel/ girder) at block iv road weighbridge and repair of 01 nos. rs joist (channel/ girder) at tundu road weighbridge under govindpur area
Replacement of 02 nos. of rs joists (channel/ girder) at block iv road weighbridge and repair of 01 nos. rs joist (channel/ girder) at tundu road weighbridge under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. of air conditioners installed at gm office under govindpur area
Repairing of 02 nos. of air conditioners installed at gm office under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. platform plates and 02 no. rs joists (channel/girder) at nakc dept. weighbridge under govindpur area
Repairing of 02 nos. platform plates and 02 no. rs joists (channel/girder) at nakc dept. weighbridge under govindpur area
Read moreAmc (annual maintenance contract) of 60te electronic weighbridge for tundu electronic road weighbridge under govindpur area for the period of one(01) year.
Amc (annual maintenance contract) of 60te electronic weighbridge for tundu electronic road weighbridge under govindpur area for the period of one(01) year.
Read moreRepairing/changing of 04 nos. rs joist (channel/girder) at akashkinaree road weighbridge under govindpur area.
Repairing/changing of 04 nos. rs joist (channel/girder) at akashkinaree road weighbridge under govindpur area.
Read moreRepairing work of 02 nos. electronic road weighbridge (raw coal receiving and bro weighbridge) at kedla washery
Repairing work of 02 nos. electronic road weighbridge (raw coal receiving and bro weighbridge) at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing/replacement of various electronic and weighbridge equipments at akashkinaree and nakc road weighbridge under govindpur area
Repairing/replacement of various electronic and weighbridge equipments at akashkinaree and nakc road weighbridge under govindpur area
Read moreof your Industry type