Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tee, Eql, Bw, A234 Grwpb, Cs, 14 In, S Td,Cap, Bw, Cs, A234 Grwpb, B16.9, 40, 14 In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5803690 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Richa Nanda
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd