Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Work At Different Places From House No 407/377 A To Nihal Bhai House In Jajmau South Ward 73 Under Zone 02
Description
Restoration Work At Different Places From House No 407/377 A To Nihal Bhai House In Jajmau South Ward 73 Under Zone 02
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NNKAN_905276_1
Reference
Number
1131/AA-2/23-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 23359
Tender Value -
Place zone 02
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1638232

Start Date August 12, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 17/08/2024

Expired 744 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.