Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Work From Haji Sarif House 112/109 Plot No 2 To Shukla Ji House 18 D In Jajmau South A.B.A Compound Ward 73 Under Zone 02
|
| Description |
Restoration Work From Haji Sarif House 112/109 Plot No 2 To Shukla Ji House 18 D In Jajmau South A.B.A Compound Ward 73 Under Zone 02
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_905247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1129/AA-2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28932 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 02 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1638231 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work from mujti sahab house to main gate transformer in jajmau south a.b.a compound ward 73 under zone 02
Restoration work from mujti sahab house to main gate transformer in jajmau south a.b.a compound ward 73 under zone 02
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at jajmau south ab compund hazi sharif house to 112 /109 plot no 2 sukla ji house near 18 d, 150 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at jajmau south ab compund hazi sharif house to 112 /109 plot no 2 sukla ji house near 18 d 150 mtr
Read moreZone-03, ward-15, construction of rcc drain from rajnish shukla ji house to yadav ji and sengar ji house.
Zone-03, ward-15, construction of rcc drain from rajnish shukla ji house to yadav ji and sengar ji house.
Read moreZone-03, ward-11, construction of rcc drain from ramesh pandey ji house to pump house and from praveen shukla ji house to sharma ji house.
Zone-03, ward-11, construction of rcc drain from ramesh pandey ji house to pump house and from praveen shukla ji house to sharma ji house.
Read moreZone-02, ward-08, construction of rcc road from shukla ji house to rakesh kushwaha ji house and from agrawal ji house to vikram singh ji house at anand nagar.
Zone-02, ward-08, construction of rcc road from shukla ji house to rakesh kushwaha ji house and from agrawal ji house to vikram singh ji house at anand nagar.
Read moreZone-03, ward-24, construction of rcc drain from pawan shukla ji house to shankar lal gupta ji house.
Zone-03, ward-24, construction of rcc drain from pawan shukla ji house to shankar lal gupta ji house.
Read moreConstruction of interlocking at shiva ji nagar sanjay shukla house to kamla misra house
Construction of interlocking at shiva ji nagar sanjay shukla house to kamla misra house
Read moreZone-02, ward-09, construction of rcc drain and road from hanshraj singh ji house to shrikant tiwari ji house and from bk pandey ji house to savita shukla ji house.
Zone-02, ward-09, construction of rcc drain and road from hanshraj singh ji house to shrikant tiwari ji house and from bk pandey ji house to savita shukla ji house.
Read moreRoad construction work by hotmix from bundan haji ji to river culvert in govindapur in ward 73
Road construction work by hotmix from bundan haji ji to river culvert in govindapur in ward 73
Read moreRoad construction work by hotmix from bundan haji ji to river culvert in govindapur in ward 73
Road construction work by hotmix from bundan haji ji to river culvert in govindapur in ward 73
Read moreof your Industry type