Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/T On Link Road To Village Teshan Km 0/000 To 2/750
|
| Description |
Metalling And Tarring In Km 0/000 To 1/000
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_74935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KMS-AB-NIT/2023-2376-78 dt 08.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 38300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarsain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreM/t on link road from shalota to janoti km 0/000 to 0/450
P/l grading ii iii 20mm thick premix carpet with seal coat and pcc side drain in km 0/000 to 0/450
Read moreM/t on link road to village gawazang km. 0/0 to 4/300
Sh providing and laying wearing coat grading-ii 63-45 mm size in km. 2/500 to 4/00
Read moreM/t on link road to village gumrang km 0/0 to 4/00
Sh providing and laying premix carpet with seal coat including correction layer km 1/00 to 1/500
Read moreM/t on link road to village gawajang km 0/0 to 4/300
Sh providing and laying wearing coat grading-ii 63-45 mm size in km 0/900 to 2/500
Read moreC/o link road from kawala nallah to teshan via manan km 0/000 to 3/310
Formation cutting 5/7 mtr wide road in km 1/000 to 1/650
Read moreConstruction of link road from kawala nallah to teshan via manan km 0/000 to 3/310
Formation cutting 5/7 mtrs wide road in km 0/000 to 0/255
Read moreM/t on link road to village shashur gompa km 0/0 to 6/500
Sh providing and laying premix carpet with seal coat including correction layer km 3/00 to 4/00
Read moreof your Industry type