Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 Project No.396/2025 Construction Of Drain In Ashwathy Mill Star Plus Road In Ward 22
|
| Description |
This Estimate Is Prepared For Constructing Drain&Amp#X0d
At Aswathy Mill Road. Existing Driangae&Amp#X0d
Collapsed Due To Oldage And And Accedents&Amp#X0d
Occurs By Falling Two Wheelers And Pedestrians&Amp#X0d
To Drain.It Is Very Urgent To Construct Drain At&Amp#X0d
Aswathy Mill
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
396/AE/HPD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1025 |
| EMD | 11597 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222927 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no124/2025 concreting of chakkuvallil kizhakkathil pattathil road in ward 22-general civil work
This estimate is prepared for concreting&#x0d chakkuvallil kizhakkathil pattathil road.this&#x0d road passes through paddy area.and hence side&#x0d protection work is proposed for this work.after&#x0d providuing dr side protection work road raise&#x0d with quarry muck
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.337/2025 construction of drain in chempakasseril- kochuchemkilil road in ward 22-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.337/2025 construction of drain in&#x0d chempakasseril- kochuchemkilil road in ward&#x0d 22-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-project no.407/2025 improvements of neyyathethu road in ward 23
At presant road is damaged&#x0d due to oldage and very poor in condition .this&#x0d estimate is prepared for tarring road after&#x0d scarification.after scarification road is raised&#x0d with quarry muck of thickness 15 cm
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no. 41/25 kuttathethu saparaya road maintenance in ward 2
.this road is in&#x0d damaged condition due to heavy rain and&#x0d traffic.items included in the estimate are&#x0d scarification of existing surface for a length of&#x0d 31m from ch 366 to 397m, gsb ,wmm with&#x0d 15cm thick, prime coat with
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.336/2025 maintenance of nh - thaikkoottam road in ward 20
&#x0d annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.336/2025 maintenance of nh -&#x0d thaikkoottam road in ward 20
Read moreRetender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.55/2025 pandarathil aranazhika road maintenance in ward 10
The estimate of this road is prepared in&#x0d 225.0 m length of 3.0 m width and the item&#x0d includes pot hole filling, tack coat, chipping&#x0d carpet and seal coat etc
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.390/2025 pithambil shethram nh east road in ward 25
After&#x0d scarification road is raised with quarry muck&#x0d and road tarred with 20 mm premixed chipping&#x0d carpet.provision for side concrete is also&#x0d included in this estimate.length of road&#x0d 375m
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.379/2025 maintenance of kothalethu lane in ward 9
The&#x0d project includes the concreting of the road in&#x0d 40.0 m length of 2.3 m to 2.0 average width .&#x0d the item includes the quarry muck filling in&#x0d 0.20 m thick and pcc for concreting in&#x0d 0.15 m thick.
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.386/2025 concreting of thirumanasseril foot path in ward 23
After raising the&#x0d road with quarry muck concreted with 15 cm&#x0d thick concrete.total length of footpath is 35m&#x0d andwidth 1.4 m
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.96/2025 maintenance of anganvady no.87 in ward 17
The estimate includes demolishing of&#x0d existing roof of the anganvadi .this roof is 8 cm&#x0d thick and damaged . existing anganvadi class&#x0d room is very narrow so the space of the class&#x0d room increased by dismantling existing latrine&#x0d .
Read moreof your Industry type