Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lhb Dv Faiveley)distributor Valve For L [(Lhb Dv Faiveley)distributor Valve For Lhb Coaches To Ftrtil Part No.501004000, Conforming To Rdso Specification No.Rdso/2011/Cg 04(rev.1), Amend No.1 And Rdso Specification No. C K209 Amendment No. 2 Of September 2016. Or Latest.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106270649 |
|
Reference Number |
88235455B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106270649/viewNitPdf_4485019.pdf |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLhb dv faiveley)distributor valve for l [(lhb dv faiveley)distributor valve for lhb coaches to ftrtil part no.501004000, conforming to rdso specification no.rdso/2011/cg-04(rev.1), amend no.1 and rdso specification no. c-k209 amendment no. 2 of september 2016. or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFtrtil make distributor valve to ftrtil part no.501004000. firm s office:-cnw dv lhb panel to ftrtil part no.501004000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistributor valve for lhb coaches to ftrtil part no.501004000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistributor valve for lhb coaches as per ftril part no. 501004000 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of distributor valve for lhb coaches to ftrtipl part no-501004000 or knorr bremse part no-i.2.765 or similar as per rdso spec. no-c-k209 (rev.0 with amendment-02) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of housing sub assembly of ke design dv to rdso s specn. no. c-k209.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutomated & computerized distributor valve (dv) test bench
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAutomated & computerized distributor valve (dv) test bench
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistributor valve of m/s escorts make for lhb coaches as per escorts drg no. 3eb 6621 conforming to rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-04 rev-03 and rdso spec. no. c-k209 (rev-0 with amendment-02)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type