Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Housing Sub Assembly Of Ke Design Dv To Rdso S Specn. No. C K209.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106599816 |
|
Reference Number |
11241763 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106599816/viewNitPdf_4857923.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 14:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spares for ke design dv and common pipe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares for ke design dv and common pipe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of renolit hlt-2 grease for ke design distributor valve specn: fuchs-renolit hlt-2 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of modified universal design lifting assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLhb dv faiveley)distributor valve for l [(lhb dv faiveley)distributor valve for lhb coaches to ftrtil part no.501004000, conforming to rdso specification no.rdso/2011/cg-04(rev.1), amend no.1 and rdso specification no. c-k209 amendment no. 2 of september 2016. or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLhb dv faiveley)distributor valve for l [(lhb dv faiveley)distributor valve for lhb coaches to ftrtil part no.501004000, conforming to rdso specification no.rdso/2011/cg-04(rev.1), amend no.1 and rdso specification no. c-k209 amendment no. 2 of september 2016. or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of rubber buffer spring assembly rdso etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWedge key sub assembly as per escort part no. sk-1608 for cbc in lhb coaches to rdso specn no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev.3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type