Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ftrtil Make Distributor Valve To Ftrtil Part No.501004000. Firm S Office: Cnw Dv Lhb Panel To Ftrtil Part No.501004000.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106263395
Reference
Number
80245164
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gorakhpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106263395/viewNitPdf_4476739.pdf

Start Date February 08, 2024 16:55
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.