Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Safe Drinking Water Project By Solar System At Chilaray Primary School Booth No 59 Under Andaranfulbari Ii Gp Tied Drinking Activity Code 89030447
|
| Description |
Construction Of Safe Drinking Water Project By Solar System At Chilaray Primary School Booth No 59 Under Andaranfulbari Ii Gp Tied Drinking Activity Code 89030447
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_794818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AF2/2024-25 SL NO 2 |
| Tender Fee | 1555 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANDARANFULBARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1763301 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of safe drinking water project by solar system at gangabari awc booth no 55 under andaranfulbari ii gp tied drinking activity code 89029946
Construction of safe drinking water project by solar system at gangabari awc booth no 55 under andaranfulbari ii gp tied drinking activity code 89029946
Read moreConstruction of safe drinking water project by solar system at awc das para booth no 50 under andaranfulbari ii gp tied drinking activity code 89030287
Construction of safe drinking water project by solar system at awc das para booth no 50 under andaranfulbari ii gp tied drinking activity code 89030287
Read moreConstruction of safe drinking water project by solar system at bilshi kali mandir booth no 53 under andaranfulbari ii gp tied drinking.activity code 89030125
Construction of safe drinking water project by solar system at bilshi kali mandir booth no 53 under andaranfulbari ii gp tied drinking.activity code 89030125
Read moreReparing of concrete road near booth number 48 to the house of piyush das under andaranfulbari ii gp activity code 69812708
Reparing of concrete road near booth number 48 to the house of piyush das under andaranfulbari ii gp activity code 69812708
Read moreReparing of gp office building ground floor in andaranfulbari ii gp activity code 70480788
Reparing of gp office building ground floor in andaranfulbari ii gp activity code 70480788
Read moreVela danga icds center arranfement drinking water colouring and repairing activity code 97791544 tied fund
Vela danga icds center arranfement drinking water colouring and repairing activity code 97791544 tied fund
Read moreConstruction of meeting hall at 2nd floor over existing andaranfulbari ii gp office building under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity code 70479518
Construction of meeting hall at 2nd floor over existing andaranfulbari ii gp office building under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity code 70479518
Read moreInstallation of drinking water system at rampur paschimpara primary school activity code 115881932 under 15th fc
Installation of drinking water system at rampur paschimpara primary school activity code 115881932 under 15th fc
Read moreInstallation water purifier system for primary school for small student under xv f.c. tied fund. activity code 89076415
Installation water purifier system for primary school for small student under xv f.c. tied fund. activity code 89076415
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Construction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Read moreof your Industry type