Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reparing Of Concrete Road Near Booth Number 48 To The House Of Piyush Das Under Andaranfulbari Ii Gp Activity Code 69812708
|
| Description |
Reparing Of Concrete Road Near Booth Number 48 To The House Of Piyush Das Under Andaranfulbari Ii Gp
Activity Code 69812708
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_568345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AF2/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANDARANFULBARI II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reparing of gp office building ground floor in andaranfulbari ii gp activity code 70480788
Reparing of gp office building ground floor in andaranfulbari ii gp activity code 70480788
Read moreConstruction of safe drinking water project by solar system at awc das para booth no 50 under andaranfulbari ii gp tied drinking activity code 89030287
Construction of safe drinking water project by solar system at awc das para booth no 50 under andaranfulbari ii gp tied drinking activity code 89030287
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of brajendra das towards the house of kamal das at andaranfulbari under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032596
Construction of concrete road from the house of brajendra das towards the house of kamal das at andaranfulbari under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032596
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Construction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the ho padma paul towards the house of sachin barman at booth no 186 under andaranfulbari i g.p within tufanganj i ps activity code 109773905
Construction of concrete road from the ho padma paul towards the house of sachin barman at booth no 186 under andaranfulbari i g.p within tufanganj i ps activity code 109773905
Read moreConstruction of safe drinking water project by solar system at gangabari awc booth no 55 under andaranfulbari ii gp tied drinking activity code 89029946
Construction of safe drinking water project by solar system at gangabari awc booth no 55 under andaranfulbari ii gp tied drinking activity code 89029946
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ratan das house to sunil das house at kurmodanga sansad-iv, activity code-89551988
Construction of concrete road from ratan das house to sunil das house at kurmodanga sansad-iv, activity code-89551988
Read moreConstruction of safe drinking water project by solar system at chilaray primary school booth no 59 under andaranfulbari ii gp tied drinking activity code 89030447
Construction of safe drinking water project by solar system at chilaray primary school booth no 59 under andaranfulbari ii gp tied drinking activity code 89030447
Read moreConstruction of meeting hall at 2nd floor over existing andaranfulbari ii gp office building under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity code 70479518
Construction of meeting hall at 2nd floor over existing andaranfulbari ii gp office building under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity code 70479518
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pitch road to mohan bhatacharja at booth no-111 activity code-97482444
Construction of concrete road from pitch road to mohan bhatacharja at booth no-111&#x0d activity code-97482444&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type