Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vela Danga Icds Center Arranfement Drinking Water Colouring And Repairing Activity Code 97791544 Tied Fund
|
| Description |
Vela Danga Icds Center Arranfement Drinking Water Colouring And Repairing Activity Code 97791544 Tied Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_780658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
355/HGP/15THFC Untied / 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4009 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | veladanga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729691 |
| Start Date | December 08, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drinking water facilities at talai model icds centre under pathra gp under 15th cfc (tied fund),2025-26 under sankrail panchayay samity. (activity code-115398099)
Drinking water facilities at talai model icds centre under pathra gp under 15th cfc (tied fund),2025-26 under sankrail panchayay samity. (activity code-115398099)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center attalda activity code 112424539
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at talda activity code 112424539
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center at uchudiha activity code 112425878
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at uchudiha activity code 112425878
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Read moreMaintainance and repairing icds center at bankati gp area, activity code - 110292237
Maintainance and repairing icds center at bankati gp area, activity code - 110292237
Read moreInstallation of solar light at babu danga nimai danga at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 58056399 of 2022-23
Installation of solar light at babu danga nimai danga at hijalgora under 15th cfc fund. activity code- 58056399 of 2022-23
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at gour motagachh icds center under majhiali gp. within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 25 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67498556 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at gour motagachh icds center under majhiali gp. within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 25 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67498556 ) 2. activity code 67500534
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at paglar hat icds center under sannyashikata gp. within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 27 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67510970 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at paglar hat icds center under sannyashikata gp. within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 27 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67510970 ) 2. activity code 67352143
Read moreEstimate for construction drain with culvert near icds jhingadwra sansad sevene activity code 67604964 tied
Estimate for construction drain with culvert near icds jhingadwra sansad sevene activity code 67604964 tied
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near horkisol icds center at borah dakshin activity code 112427932
Installation of submersible pump near horkisol icds center at borah dakshin activity code 112427932
Read moreof your Industry type