Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Hex Head Screw M24 X100 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Hex Head Screw M24 X100, High Tensile, As Per Is:1364(part 2) 2018 And Is:1367(part 3) 2017 A2 B, With Property Class 10.9. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 27, 2024, 10:55 Am Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Suppliers Must Comply With The Specifications As Per Is:1364(part 2) 2018 And Is:1367(part 3) 2017 A2 B. Detailed Tender Documents Are Available For Review. Keywords: Hex Head Screw, M24 X100, High Tensile, Is Standards, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Procurement, Engineering Materials| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Screw M24 X100 High Tensile As Per Is:1364(part 2) 2018 With Property Class 10.9 To Is:1367(part 3) 2017 A2 B.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106326711 |
|
Reference Number |
30242729 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106326711/viewNitPdf_4548434.pdf |
| Start Date | April 24, 2024 16:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex head screw m16x50 high tensile as per is:1364(part-2)-2018, ce-with property class-10.9 to is-1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x50 high tensile as per is:1364(part-2)-2018, ce-with property class-10.9 to is-1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x50 high tensile as per is:1364(part-2)-2018, ce-with property class-10.9 to is-1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m12x100 high tensile conforming to is:1364(part-1)-2023, ce-with property class- 10.9 to is:1367(part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x50 high tensile as per is:1364(part-2)-2018, ce-with property class-10.9 to is-1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16x170 high tensile as per is:1364 (part-1)-2023, ce-with property class-10.9 to is:1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m24x150 high tensile conforming to is:1364(part-1)-2018, ce-with property class- 10.9 to is:1367(part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x50 high tensile as per is:1364(part-2)-2018, ce-with property class-10.9 to is-1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16x70 high tensile as per is:1364(part-1)-2018, ce-with property class-10.9 to is-1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x50 high tensile as per is:1364(part-2)-2018, ce-with property class-10.9 to is-1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type