Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer With Scanner (Mfp)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4139451 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
C B ENTERPRISES
93800
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C B ENTERPRISES | Make : Printer With Scanner Model : Printer With Scanner Title : Printer With Scanner | 30-10-2023 13:56:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S UMA ENTERPRISES | Make : Printer With Scanner Model : Printer With Scanner Title : Printer With Scanner | 31-10-2023 11:53:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES | Make : Printer With Scanner Model : Printer With Scanner Title : Printer With Scanner | 30-10-2023 16:16:02 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C B ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Printer with scanner (MFP) | 93800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Printer with scanner (MFP) | 96000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S UMA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Printer with scanner (MFP) | 100000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Printer With Scanner | Printer With Scanner | Printer With Scanner | 2 | ₹ 93800.000 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreE-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, to department of school education, dharwad.
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, and supply of office files to the office of the additional commissioner, department of school education, dharwad.
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreMacadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type