Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Table Tennis Table
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Sports | Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4258188 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 01:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Tsering Tashi
Ministry:
Ministry Of Youth Affairs And Sports
Department:
Department Of Sports
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bigprint Sports | Make : KTR Model : KTR TOURNAMENT | 09-12-2023 15:46:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | GUIDER INNOVENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : TT20 | 11-12-2023 16:02:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S DHARIWAL SPORTS | Make : KOXTANS Model : COMPETITION | 04-12-2023 20:12:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SIKHAN INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : TT20 | 07-12-2023 20:01:44 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | STRENGTH FITNESS ZONE | Make : Metco Model : METCO MARK-1 | 02-12-2023 20:53:29 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | Make : vixen Model : TOURNAMENT PRO PLUS | 04-12-2023 20:32:28 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | vIKAL INDUSTRIES | Make : GYMNCO Model : GYCOSFTT004 | 04-12-2023 10:13:39 | N/A | Disqualified |