Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For 3.5 K.M. 11 Kv Line Bifurcation From Kolua Ss To Tarawali Pump Feeder Under Awari Dc
|
| Description |
Estimate For 3.5 K.M. 11 Kv Line Bifurcation From Kolua Ss To Tarawali Pump Feeder Under Awari Dc
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_388981_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/ASKN/PUR/2024-25/430 Dt. 17.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 13719 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE DGM STC-STM MPMKVVCL ASHOKNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=457828 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for 4 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation from vijaypuara ss to sarskhedi pump inter connection of bamnawar pump to pachlana mix feeder under awari dc
Estimate for 4 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation from vijaypuara ss to sarskhedi pump inter connection of bamnawar pump to pachlana mix feeder under awari dc
Read moreEstimate for augmantation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv kolua ss under awari dc
Estimate for augmantation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv kolua ss under awari dc
Read moreEstimate for 01 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form khajuriya feeder under toomen dc
Estimate for 01 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form khajuriya feeder under toomen dc
Read moreEstimate for 3 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation from chack chiroli ss to chack chiroli pump feeder under shadora dc
Estimate for 3 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation from chack chiroli ss to chack chiroli pump feeder under shadora dc
Read moreEstimate for 3 km 11 kv line conductor aug. for feeder tarawali pump under awari d/c under ashoknagar division
Estimate for 3 km 11 kv line conductor aug. for feeder tarawali pump under awari d/c under ashoknagar division
Read moreEstimate for 8 k.m. 33 kv line bifurcation form 132 kva eshagrh ss to dakoni under eshagrh dc
Estimate for 8 k.m. 33 kv line bifurcation form 132 kva eshagrh ss to dakoni under eshagrh dc
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation work of 11 kv talgaon feeder from talgaon ss under salon dc seondha division.
Estimate for bifurcation work of 11 kv talgaon feeder from talgaon ss under salon dc seondha division.
Read moreEstimate for 1.6 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form 33 kv ss parosl to parosl awadi under eshagrh dc
Estimate for 1.6 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form 33 kv ss parosl to parosl awadi under eshagrh dc
Read moreEstimate for 2 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form 33 kv ss semrahat to khejra khurd awadi under shadora dc
Estimate for 2 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation form 33 kv ss semrahat to khejra khurd awadi under shadora dc
Read moreEstimate for 3 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation from 33 kv ss naisarai to dungasra pump line under naisarai dc
Estimate for 3 k.m. 11 kv line bifurcation from 33 kv ss naisarai to dungasra pump line under naisarai dc
Read moreof your Industry type