Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Electrification Of Pallithazham Link Road Dwss At Punnayoor Gp S0131/23 Electrification General Electrical Work (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Electrification Of Pallithazham Link Road Dwss At Punnayoor Gp S0131/23 Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606862_8 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LID_EW/PNR/ELECT/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1382 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punnayur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2022-23- filteration of pallithazham link road dwss at punnayoor gp -s0131/23 -general filteration work
Annual plan-2022-23- filteration of pallithazham link road dwss at punnayoor gp -s0131/23 -general filteration work
Read moreAnnual plan-2021-22 punnayoor gp electrification of panathara kudivella padhathy-s0052/23-general electrical work - (re tender)
Annual plan-2021-22 punnayoor gp electrification of panathara kudivella padhathy-s0052/23-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 17 ettakanam dwss motor and electrification in karunapuram g p - (885/23 )-general electrical work re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 17 ettakanam dwss motor and electrification in karunapuram g p - (885/23 )-general electrical work re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23&#x0d irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 17 ettakanam dwss motor and electrification in karunapuram g p - 885/23-(773/24) general civil work - re tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 17 ettakanam dwss motor and electrification in karunapuram g p - 885/23-(773/24) general civil work - re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 punnayoor gp supply and errection of drinking water supply scheme at ward - 7-s0117/23-general electrical work - (re tender)
Annual plan-2022-23 punnayoor gp supply and errection of drinking water supply scheme at ward - 7-s0117/23-general electrical work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gpodakalikkunnu dwss
Re-etender annual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gpodakalikkunnu dwss
Read moreRe etenderannual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Re etender annual plan-331/22-23-unnikulam gp - nayattukunnu dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr. no, 023/23 arimanal dwss renovationkaruvarakundu gp 2022-23 arimanal dwss renovation general civil work
Annual plan-pr. no, 023/23 arimanal dwss renovationkaruvarakundu gp 2022-23 arimanal dwss renovation general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type