Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Completion Of Pallithazham Link Road Dwss 2nd Phase S0276/25 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
276/25 PallitthazhamCompletion2nd Phase Electrical |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2404 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punnayur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1093821 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
182/25-ambichikkad dwss completion -general electrical work
182/25-ambichikkad dwss completion -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23-electrification of pallithazham link road dwss at punnayoor gp -s0131/23 electrification -general electrical work - (re tender)
Annual plan-2022-23-electrification of pallithazham link road dwss at punnayoor gp -s0131/23 electrification -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23- filteration of pallithazham link road dwss at punnayoor gp -s0131/23 -general filteration work
Annual plan-2022-23- filteration of pallithazham link road dwss at punnayoor gp -s0131/23 -general filteration work
Read moreKottupuram 4 cent colony dwss completion works at varavoor gramapanchayat general electrical works
Installation of motor pumpset including all necessary connections and fittings
Read moreGeneral-project no 090-26-koduvally bp- completion of pullankodu unnathy dwss in omassery gp-general electrical work
Please refer tender documents
Read more429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda st colony dwss completion
429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda&#x0d st colony dwss completion
Read morePs junction dwss maintenance general electrical work
Ps junction dwss&#x0d maintenancegeneral electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type