Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Filteration Of Pallithazham Link Road Dwss At Punnayoor Gp S0131/23 General Filteration Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Filteration Of Pallithazham Link Road Dwss At Punnayoor Gp S0131/23 General Filteration Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_689554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
131/23Filteration |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6130 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punnayur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076859 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2022-23-electrification of pallithazham link road dwss at punnayoor gp -s0131/23 electrification -general electrical work - (re tender)
Annual plan-2022-23-electrification of pallithazham link road dwss at punnayoor gp -s0131/23 electrification -general electrical work
Read moreCompletion of pallithazham link road dwss 2nd phase -s0276/25-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr. no, 023/23 arimanal dwss renovationkaruvarakundu gp 2022-23 arimanal dwss renovation general civil work
Annual plan-pr. no, 023/23 arimanal dwss renovationkaruvarakundu gp 2022-23 arimanal dwss renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2022-23 irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23&#x0d irumbupalam dwss in ward 3 of adimali gp42/2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath pazhavellam st colony dwss - 2022-23 proj no 325/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 puthur grama panchayath pazhavellam st colony dwss - 2022-23 proj no 325/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 devomedu east dwss in vathikudy g.p-1084/23-general civil work e-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 devomedu east dwss in vathikudy g.p-1084/23-general civil work e-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 punnayoor gp supply and errection of drinking water supply scheme at ward - 7-s0117/23-general electrical work - (re tender)
Annual plan-2022-23 punnayoor gp supply and errection of drinking water supply scheme at ward - 7-s0117/23-general electrical work
Read more10408annual plan-dpt 2022-23 - mulamkunnathkave gp chirakkunnu koduveli dwss ward 1 puzhakkal bp s0045/23-dpt 2022-23 - mulamkunnathkave gp chirakkunnu koduveli dwss ward 1 puzhakkal bp s0045/23-general civil work
10408annual plan-dpt 2022-23 - mulamkunnathkave gp chirakkunnu koduveli dwss ward 1 puzhakkal bp s0045/23-dpt 2022-23 - mulamkunnathkave gp chirakkunnu koduveli dwss ward 1 puzhakkal bp s0045/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 sulthankada colony dwss in chakkupallom gp (spill over)-(1031/23)-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 sulthankada colony dwss in chakkupallom gp (spill over)-(1031/23)-general civil work-tender
Read moreof your Industry type